പഞ്ചായത്ത് ഡയറക്ടരേറ്റ് സെക്ഷനുകള്‍

O/O THE DIRECTOR OF PANCHAYATS
STAFF DETAILS
Sl. No. Name Designation Section Mobile  No.
  O/o Director       
1 Priyakumari Confidential Assistant    9446368975
2 Suja K.V. Office Attendant   9946858576
 
  M.P. Ajithkumar ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR   9496040601
1 Laila Beevi Confidential Assistant    8129382449
2 C. Chandran Office Attendant   9074516121
3 Reji D.B. Driver   9526265707
1 Magdal Violin Confidential Assistant    9497639576
2   Office Attendant    
ACCCOUNTS (A)SECTION
1 Bindu Junior Superintendent   9995012203
2 Abhayan.V Senior Clerk   9895243483
3 Promod  Senior Clerk A2 9895825870
4 Saju.M. Senior Clerk A3 8078535100
5 Jasna Clerk A4 9645967255
6 Anoop S.L. Office Attendant   9645161551
BIRTH, DEATH & MARRIAGE (B)-SECTION
1 Presanthkumar.K. Senior Superintendent   9447452664
2 Santhoshkumar.S. Junior Superintendent   9496813060
3 Biswas T.S. Senior Clerk B1 9400917217
4 Annamma Joseph Senior Clerk B2 9895198756
5 Shamshudeen  Senior Clerk B3 9496285388
6 Naidhi.M.J. JSI  B4 9895018335
7 Santhoshkumar.S Office Attendant   9746372563
ACTS & RULES (C)-SECTION
1 A. Shajahan Senior Superintendent   9496047037
2 Sureshkumar.S. Junior Superintendent   9995362599
3 Sheena.A. Senior Clerk C1 9446339562
4 Aswathi Sankar Senior Clerk C2 9846669916
5 Sajimol.K.S. Senior Clerk C3 9495520743
6 Vinod Senior Clerk C4 6282687224
7 Satheesh.B. Senior Clerk C5 9447056185
8 Suja.R. Senior Clerk C6 9605666436
9 Ratheesh S.S. Senior Clerk C7 9633151855
10 Jisha.K.L. Senior Clerk C8 8547292329
11 Shiny.C.S. Typist   9745121380
12 Nazeema.H. Office Attendant   9446176952
DISCIPLINARY ACTION (D)-SECTION
1 Prabhulla Chandran Senior Superintendent   9496047038
2 Ajayakumar.M. Junior Superintendent   9446453014
3 Vinod.T.R. Senior Clerk D1 9400284323
4 Padma Senior Clerk D2 9946373745
5 Alex.T. Senior Clerk D3 9446540225
6 Dileep Senior Clerk D4 9947980878
7 Rahul.R. Senior Clerk D5 9895145296
8 Santhoshkumar.T. Senior Clerk D6 9847248508
9 Sheen Senior Clerk D7 8592805512
10 Sophia Raj Senior Clerk D8 9497752909
11 Lekha Senior Clerk D9 9605031608
12 Jayasree Senior Clerk D10 9497848833
         
13 Rekha.M. Senior Clerk D11 9846386295
14 Hima Jyoltsana L.D.Typist   9562935077
15 Sanalkumar.V.K. Office Attendant   9400565877
ESTABLISHMENT (E)-SECTION
1 D.Saju Lal Senior Superintendent   8281814886
2 Anilkumar.R. Junior Superintendent   9446403050
3 Sajith Nasar Senior Clerk E1 9895834242
4 Vishnuprasad.V.S Senior Clerk E2 9447330560
5 Subash K.U.Nair Senior Clerk E3 9496640304
6 Arun.V.S. Senior Clerk E4 8893677883
7 Sumod.O Senior Clerk E5 9446359736
8 Soumya.S. Senior Clerk E6 9447484472
9 Smitha.L Senior Clerk E7 8111985498
10 Rajeev.V. Accountant E8 9447970700
11 Sindhumol.N. Senior Clerk E9 9495011350
12 Lekshmi.S. Senior Clerk E10 9885867622
13 Arun R.S. Senior Clerk E11 9562456538
14 Jayasankar Senior Clerk E12 9249404994
15 Sanju Krishnan.K.I. Senior Clerk E13 9400249907
16 Aneesh.P.S. Senior Clerk E14 9995436266
18 Sarika.C.N. U.D.Typist   8547304846
19 Padmaja.T.K. U.D.Typist   9446550773
20 Salini.V.G. Office Attendant   9895659824
FINANCE (F)-SECTION
1 Christy Johny Junior Superintendent   9495831274
2 Rajesh.V.M. Senior Clerk F1 8086799112
3 Nisa.A.S. Senior Clerk F2 9562334449
4 Arundathy Clerk F3 9446833193
GENERAL (G)-SECTION
1 Shibukumar.S. Junior Superintendent   8289883969
2 Vinod.P.S. Senior Clerk G1 9447390689
3 Baiju Paul Senior Clerk G2 9400095234
4 Aneesh S.Raj Senior Clerk G3 8547571757
5 Vajhad  M. Senior Clerk G4 9633142438
6 Vinod Office Attendant   9946306555
7 Sony Gomez Mechanic   9846034294
8 Arun Driver   7034944490
9 Santhoshkumar Driver   9400691073
10 Mariam Beevi PTS   9446850221
11 Sulfath PTS   9946306585
PENSION (H)-SECTION
1 Satheeshkumar.S. Junior Superintendent   9447495270
2 Deepa.S. Senior Clerk H1 9037820903
3 Shini.K.K. Senior Clerk H2 9995013501
4 Sreekumar Senior Clerk H3 9656751636
6 Sheeba.V. Office Attendant H & G 8589918336
DEVELOPMENT (J)-SECTION
1 Anilkumar.V. Senior Superintendent   9496047040
2 Jain P.R. Junior Superintendent   7012300601
3 G.K.Sunil System Manager   9947971555
4 Suresh.D Senior Clerk J1 9846589065
5 Rajeevkumar Senior Clerk J2 9495889228
6 Asha G.P. Senior Clerk J3 9495777464
7 Krishnakumar.S Senior Clerk J4 9847081878
8 Suresh.B. Senior Clerk J5 9995000171
9 Sali.L.S. Senior Clerk J6 9746810311
10 Manju.V. Senior Clerk J7 9746148430
11 Shine. V Senior Clerk J8 9495939902
12 Ajithakumari U.D.Typist   9645744672
13 Satheesh Office Attendant   9495816191
AUDIT & MONITORING(M)-SECTION
1 Sureshkumar Junior Superintendent   9446555447
2 Binu.A. Senior Clerk M1 9446485532
3 Bindulekha Senior Clerk M2 9495354558
4 Sunil kumar.M. Senior Clerk M3 8921364995
5 Shibi.M.S. Senior Clerk M4 7012801818
6 Deepa.S. Office Attandant   9447077444
PUBLICITY (P)-SECTION
1 Harikrishnan Publicity Officer   9497003921
2 Abdul Saleem.S. Senior Clerk P1 9495737836
3 Sureshkumar.C. Office Attendant   9495511546
PF-SECTION (KPEPF)
1   Accounts Officer   9446551881
9496040604
2 G.K.Satheeshkumar Senior Superintendent   9495482881
3 Binil   S. Jr. Supdt.   9400733856
4 Sudevi Jr. Supdt.   9497689967
5 Rajesh.D Senior Clerk PF-1   8848425941
6 Manju   S. Clerk PF-2     9544749235
7 Santhilekshmi Senior Clerk PF-3    9497160918
8 Sanal Senior Clerk PF-4  9446446565
9 Jolly Senior Clerk PF-5   8547510693
10 Santhosh Kumar V. Senior Clerk PF-6     9446455387
11 Letha  B.  Senior Clerk PF-7     9995031043
12 Beena Benet Senior Clerk PF-8    9846975244
13 Sreejesh   K.K. Clerk PF-9      9496329814
14 Riji Senior Clerk PF-10    9497642193
15 Mini Devi  E.S. Senior Clerk PF-11    9995569076
17 Dileepkumar.B. Selection Grade Typist   9847725302
18 Mini   M. Office Attendant   9400860496
19 Vanajakshi Sweeper   9495038219
LAW (L) - SECTION
1 Rajeev  Law Officer    9446559556
2 Shelly Paul Kattukaran FO    
3 T. Sureshkumar Clerk L 9446090970
DBT - Cell
1   Senior Superintendent    
2   Junior Superintendent    
3 Satheeshkumar.G. Senior Clerk   9446962274
4 Jessin.S.J. Senior Clerk   9846243862
5 Deepika.M.S. Technical Assistant   9633885092
Fair Copy Section
1 V.Sujatha Fair Copy Superintendent   9496271912
2 Lisy.P. Selection Grade Typist   9447603477
3 Sajitha Beevi.J. Selection Grade Typist   9446351513
4 Jayalekshmy.S. Senior GradeTypist   8281223061
5 Premalatha.P. U.D.Typist   8281071814
6 Venugopal.G. L.D.Typist   9544546555
7 Raziya Beevi  N. L.D.Typist   9847491076
Thapal Section
1 Anilkumar Fair Copy Superintendent   9946508595
2 Sheeba Jasmine.S. Senior Grade Typist   9495689326
3 Preethakumari.S. U.D.Typist   9446319795
4 Prabhala Typist   9447333872
5 Sreeja Typist   8921380622
6 Jitheshkumar.T.V. Clerk   9747819425
7 Aarcha Clerk   8606019455
8 Jasmin.T Office Attendant   9074007954
DESPATCH
1 Surendramohan Clerk (HG)   9895986668
2 Jayakumar. V. Office Attendant   7558842513
3 Sujith Office Attendant   9446351513
Working Arrangement
2 Suresh Babu Junior Superintedent " 9745315919
3 Santhoshkumar.G. Office Attendant " 7356872872
4 Saju Dev Clerk LSGD
Min.Office
4846844059